Login page

here. teacher's and students can login using there ID"S

Continue Reading »

Teachers Login Here

Teachers Login Form

 

Pupils Login Here

Pupils Login Form

 



Rank Holders

Degree Courses  - April 2016 (2013-2016)

Course Name Of the candidates
HISTORY SUDALI @ KALYANI. K
ECONOMICS MAHESWARI. M
ENGLISH NANDHINIKUMARI. S
ENGLISH (S.F) VENISHA. S
TAMIL SAVARIAMMAL. N
COMMERCE BAVANITHANGAM. T
B.COM CA ABSANA FARVIN. R
BBA SELVI. R
MATHEMATICS HYRUN NISHA. K
PHYSICS THENMOZHI. M
CHEMISTRY JUHEE JAHAN. A
BOTANY ARUMUGATHAMMAL. A
ZOOLOGY NAGA VALLI. M
COMPUTER SCIENCE SUBBULAKSHMI. M
COMPUTER APPLICATION BACKIYALAKSHMI. P
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ARUNA DEVI. P

PG (2014 - 2016)

Course Name Of the candidates
M.A. TAMIL RAJARAJESWARI. S
M.A. ENGLISH KAMALAVIGNESWARI.M
M.COM. DIVYA. T
M.Sc., MATHEMATICS SHUNMUGAPRIYA. M
M.Sc. BOTANY ANANTHI. T
M.Sc. ZOOLOGY RENUGA. Y
MPHIL TAMIL ARASAMMAL. R

M.Phil. (2015 - 2016)

Course Name Of the candidates
MPHIL TAMIL ARASAMMAL. R


Degree Courses  - April 2015 (2012-2015)

Course  Name of the Candidates
Tamil  K. Veeralakshmi
HISTORY & TOURISM THUYA MELSI. Y
ECONOMICS ANTONY SELVA PRIYA. J
ENGLISH SUHAN MARIA. J
ENGLISH (S.F) THUSLIMA NASREEN. M
TAMIL KUTTIMEENA. B
COMMERCE SUBASRI. V
B.COM CA BALA PRIYA. M
BBA PARVATHY. P
MATHEMATICS MARISELVI. R
PHYSICS RAJA SNEHA. T
CHEMISTRY RADHA. M
PLANT BIOLOGY AND PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY RANJITHA. C
ZOOLOGY BANUMATHI. V
COMPUTER SCIENCE KRISHNA PRIYA. M
COMPUTER APPLICATION SEYATHALI FATHIMA. A
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY RAMYADEVI. S

P.G. APRIL 2015

Course Name of the candidates
M.A. TAMIL SEETHALAKSHMI. T
M.A. ENGLISH MAGDALENE. S
M.COM. ABIRAMI. A
M.Sc., MATHEMATICS JASMINE. P
M.Sc. BOTANY SYEDALIFATHIMA. M
M.Sc. ZOOLOGY PON MALAR. K
M.Sc. DAIRYING (QUALITY CONTROL) NITHYA. P.S
M.Phil. TAMIL JEYASUTHA. M


Degree Courses  - April 2014 (2011-2014)

Course Name of the candidates
Tamil  K. Veeralakshmi
HISTORY & TOURISM RAMESHWARI. V
ECONOMICS IYAMMAL. P
ENGLISH JANET. S
TAMIL SORNA LAKSHMI. M
COMMERCE SAI RUPA. N
B.COM CA RAGESHWARI SUBBIAH
BBA KRISHNA B RAVINDRAN
MATHEMATICS MEGARANI. E
PHYSICS MUTHUMALA. G
CHEMISTRY VERGINAL. G
PLANT BIOLOGY AND PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY ANANTHI. T
ZOOLOGY
COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKAJ DEVASENA. V
BCA BABY DURGA. P
B. SC IT JEYANTHI. N
ENGLISH (S.F) MADHU BALA. R

P.G. APRIL 2014

Name Name of the candidates
M.A. TAMIL CHIDAMBARAM. A
M.A. ENGLISH PRIYA NANDHINI. V
M.COM CHITRADEVI. S
M.Sc., MATHEMATICS DHANALAKSHMI. M
M.Sc. BOTANY SATHYA. T
M.Sc. ZOOLOGY GOWRI. M
M.Sc. DAIRYING (QUALITY CONTROL) MANISHA S. NAIR. M

M.Phil : APRIL 2014

Course Name of the candidates
M.Phil Tamil NITHYA. G

Degree Courses -  April 2013 (2010-2013)

Course   Name of the Candidate
HISTORY & TOURISM AMBIKA. K
ECONOMICS   MANJU. V
ENGLISH   KARTHICA. R
TAMIL   JOHNSY. J
COMMERCE   ABIRAMI. A
B.COM CA   HAJEEMA. S
BBA   ABINAYA. S
MATHEMATICS   SATHYA.G
PHYSICS   MARIAMMAL. P
CHEMISTRY   AZHAGUPARVATHI. B
PLANT BIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY JEBA KUMARI. B
ZOOLOGY   SAKTHI MUPPUDATHI. T
COMPUTER SCIENCE   ALAGU PARVATHI. G
COMPUTER APPLICATION   AZHAGU MEENA. A
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   RAJA LAKSHMI. S

P.G. APRIL- 2013

Course   Name of the candidates
M.Sc., MATHEMATICS   PONNITHYA. R
M.Sc. BOTANY   NITHYA KALYANI. L
M.Sc. ZOOLOGY   RAMASAKTHI. P
M.Sc. DAIRYING   SUNDARI. E
(QUALITY CONTROL)   HASUN AMRIN. S
M.Phil., Tamil   NITHYA. G
    MUTHULAKSHMI. N

 
Degree Course - April 2012 (2009-2012)

Course Name of the Candidate
HISTORY & TOURISM JEBA SUBA.T
ECONOMICS SAMEMA BARVIN.M
ENGLISH DIVYA.V
TAMIL ARIFA.I
COMMERCE KARBAGAM KAVITHA.S
B.COM CA RENUGA.S
MATHEMATICS KARPAGASELVI.K
PHYSICS GURU DEVI.K
CHEMISTRY AARIFA.P.S
PLANT BIOLOGY AND PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY SATHYA.T
ZOOLOGY SORNALATHA.S
COMPUTER SCIENCE SHENBAGAVALLI.N

P.G. Course-(2010 - 2012)

Subject Name of the Candidate
M.A. TAMIL MUTHULAKSHMI.N
M.A. ENGLISH VAJITHA @ KARPAGAVALLI.K
M.COM. DIVYA.S.V
M.Sc., MATHEMATICS ANANTHI.V
M.Sc. BOTANY MARIAMMAL.S
M.Sc. ZOOLOGY SANGEETHA.V

M.Phil - (2011 - 2012)

Course Name of the candidates
Tamil K.Priyanka

U. G. Courses: (2008 – 2011)

Course Name of the candidates
B.A. History &Tourism S. Sathya
B.A. Economics T. Jeyanthi
B.A. English C. Thivya
B.A. Tamil N. Rajakumari
B.Com.   P. Pathma Selvi
B.Com. CA   G. Pushpa
B.Sc. Mathematics C. Arul Shantha Mary
B.Sc. Physics M. Rameesha Begam
B.Sc. Chemistry S. Thirumalaideepa
Plant Biology & Biotechnology P. Kanagavalli
Zoology P. Sathiya Devi
Computer Science K. SenthilKumari

P.G Courses: (2009 – 2011)

Course Name of the candidates
M.A. Tamil  C. Ramani Devi
M.A. English S. Gowri
M.Com. S. Nithya
M.Sc. Mathematics B. Vinu
M.Sc. Botany Najeela Majeed
Zoology M. Rama Subbulakshmi
M. Sc. Dairying and Quality Control G. S. Vishnu Prabha

M.Phil : (2010 – 2011)

Course  Name of the candidates
Tamil  K. Veeralakshmi